Luenell

Biography

Date of Birth 12 March 1959, Tollette, Arkansas, USA Birth Name Luenell Campell Trivia Attended and graduated from Castro Valley High School in Castro Valley, California. Has one daughter.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Luenell Campbell

Birth Place

Tollette, Arkansas, Estados Unidos

Birth Date

3/12/1959
Known For
Movie Poster

Budz House

Mary Jane Howard

Movie Poster

Chappelle's Home Team - Luenell: Town Business

Self

Movie Poster

Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan

Luenell

Movie Poster

All-Star Weekend

Monique

Movie Poster

Block Party

Debra

Movie Poster

Matthew 18

Aunt Jessie

Movie Poster

Savage X Fenty Show Vol. 2

Self

Movie Poster

C'mon Man

Joyce

Movie Poster

Mac & Devin Go to High School

Principal Cummings

Movie Poster

Ballbuster

Cari

Starring In
Movie Poster

Chappelle's Home Team - Luenell: Town Business

Self

Movie Poster

Block Party

Debra

Movie Poster

Coming 2 America

Livia

Movie Poster

Savage X Fenty Show Vol. 2

Self

Movie Poster

She Ball

Mrs. Mack

Movie Poster

Ballbuster

Cari

Movie Poster

Dolemite Is My Name

Aunt

Movie Poster

I Got the Hook Up 2

Ms. Pam Dickerson

Movie Poster

All-Star Weekend

Monique

Movie Poster

A Star Is Born

Cashier

Movie Poster

The Comedian's Guide to Survival

Self

Movie Poster

Hotel Transylvania 2

Shrunken Heads (voice)

Movie Poster

School Dance

Mamma Tawanna

Movie Poster

Think Like a Man Too

Aunt Winnie

Movie Poster

Matthew 18

Aunt Jessie

Movie Poster

Taken 2

Driving Instructor

Movie Poster

Hotel Transylvania

Shrunken Heads (voice)

Movie Poster

That's My Boy

Champale

Movie Poster

Think Like A Man

Aunt Winnie

Movie Poster

Mac & Devin Go to High School

Principal Cummings

Movie Poster

C'mon Man

Joyce

Movie Poster

Budz House

Mary Jane Howard

Movie Poster

All About Steve

Protestor Lydia

Movie Poster

Spring Breakdown

Hooker

Movie Poster

Paul Mooney: Know Your History - Jesus Was Black ... So Was Cleopatra

Herself (uncredited)

Movie Poster

Katt Williams: American Hustle

Herself

Movie Poster

Divine Intervention

Sister Jones

Movie Poster

Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan

Luenell

Movie Poster

Never Die Alone

Jasper (as Luenell Campbell)

Movie Poster

The Rock

Female Tourists

Movie Poster

So I Married an Axe Murderer

Police Records Officer (as Luenell Campbell)

MobileIcon
app store google play