Karol Hagar

Biography

Credits 1973 Doctor Who (TV Series) 1968 The Lion in Winter 1965 Thirty-Minute Theatre (TV Series) 1965 Steptoe and Son (TV Series) 1965 R3 (TV Series) 1964 Where Has Poor Mickey Gone? 1963 First Night (TV Series) 1963 No Hiding Place (TV Series) 1963 Two Left Feet Spouse: Kenneth Griffith(1966 - ?) (divorced, 3 children)

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Carole Haggar

Birth Place

Christchurch, Dorset, England

Birth Date

11/30/1940
Known For
Movie Poster

Where Has Poor Mickey Gone?

The Girl

Movie Poster

The Lion in Winter

Strolling Player

Starring In
Movie Poster

The Lion in Winter

Strolling Player

Movie Poster

Where Has Poor Mickey Gone?

The Girl

MobileIcon
app store google play