Glenn Saxson

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Glenn Saxson. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Roel Bos

Birth Place

The Hague, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

Birth Date

3/5/1942
Known For
Movie Poster

Django Shoots First

Glenn Garvin / Django

Movie Poster

Acqua e sapone

Ted (as Glenn Saxon)

Movie Poster

La Máscara de Kriminal

Kriminal

Movie Poster

Il Marchio Di Kriminal

Kriminal

Movie Poster

Der Mann aus Texas

Manuel Lopez / El Desperado

Movie Poster

Luana la figlia delle foresta vergine

George

Movie Poster

Cry of Death

Marshal Grant / Marshal Clem Harrison

Movie Poster

Sandra

Party Guest (uncredited)

Movie Poster

In Beirut sind die Nächte lang

Custom agent (uncredited)

Starring In
Movie Poster

Acqua e sapone

Ted (as Glenn Saxon)

Movie Poster

Il Marchio Di Kriminal

Kriminal

Movie Poster

Luana la figlia delle foresta vergine

George

Movie Poster

Cry of Death

Marshal Grant / Marshal Clem Harrison

Movie Poster

Der Mann aus Texas

Manuel Lopez / El Desperado

Movie Poster

Django Shoots First

Glenn Garvin / Django

Movie Poster

La Máscara de Kriminal

Kriminal

Movie Poster

Sandra

Party Guest (uncredited)

Movie Poster

In Beirut sind die Nächte lang

Custom agent (uncredited)

MobileIcon
app store google play