Estelle Winwood

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Estelle Winwood. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Estelle Ruth Winwood Goodwin

Birth Place

Lee, Kent, England, UK

Birth Date

1/24/1883

Death Date

6/20/1984
Known For
Movie Poster

Murder by Death

Nurse

Movie Poster

The Producers

Hold Me Touch Me

Movie Poster

The Magic Sword

Sybil

Movie Poster

The Notorious Landlady

Mrs. Dunhill

Movie Poster

This Happy Feeling

Mrs. Early

Movie Poster

Quality Street

Mary Willoughby

Movie Poster

Games

Miss Beattie

Movie Poster

The Cabinet of Caligari

Ruth

Movie Poster

23 Paces To Baker Street

Barmaid at The Eagle

Movie Poster

The Swan

Symphorosa

Starring In
Movie Poster

Murder by Death

Nurse

Movie Poster

The Doris Day Show - Season 2

Gertrude Fields / ... (3 episodes, 1968-1971)

Movie Poster

Camelot

Lady Clarinda

Movie Poster

The Producers

Hold Me Touch Me

Movie Poster

Games

Miss Beattie

Movie Poster

Dead Ringer

Dona Anna

Movie Poster

The Magic Sword

Sybil

Movie Poster

The Notorious Landlady

Mrs. Dunhill

Movie Poster

The Cabinet of Caligari

Ruth

Movie Poster

The Misfits

Church Lady Collecting Money in Bar

Movie Poster

Darby O'Gill and the Little People

Sheelah Sugrue

Movie Poster

This Happy Feeling

Mrs. Early

Movie Poster

23 Paces To Baker Street

Barmaid at The Eagle

Movie Poster

The Swan

Symphorosa

Movie Poster

Der gläserne Pantoffel

Mrs. Toquet

Movie Poster

Quality Street

Mary Willoughby

MobileIcon
app store google play