Valerio Mastandrea

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Valerio Mastandrea. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Valerio Marco Massimo Maria Mastandrea

Birth Place

Roma

Birth Date

2/14/1972
Known For
Movie Poster

The Face of an Angel

Edoardo

Movie Poster

The Place

L'uomo

Movie Poster

La prima cosa bella

Bruno Michelucci - 2009

Movie Poster

Diabolik

Ginko

Movie Poster

Romanzo di una strage

Luigi Calabresi

Movie Poster

Viva la libertà

Andrea Bottini

Movie Poster

The Scent of the Night

Remo Guerra

Movie Poster

Non pensarci

Stefano Nardini

Movie Poster

Diabolik - Ginko all'attacco!

Ispettore Ginko

Movie Poster

Giulia Doesn't Date At Night

Guido

Starring In
Movie Poster

Troppo Azzurro

Franco

Movie Poster

Diabolik chi sei?

Ispettore Ginko

Movie Poster

There's Still Tomorrow

Ivano

Movie Poster

Adagio

Polniuman

Movie Poster

The First Day of My Life

Napoleone

Movie Poster

Laggiu Qualcuno mi Ama

Self

Movie Poster

Diabolik - Ginko all'attacco!

Ispettore Ginko

Movie Poster

Siccità

Loris

Movie Poster

Il pataffio

Migone

Movie Poster

Zeros and Ones

Luciano

Movie Poster

Dog Years

Papà di Stella

Movie Poster

Diabolik

Ginko

Movie Poster

La Terra dei Figli

Il boia

Movie Poster

Tutti per 1 - 1 per tutti

Portos

Movie Poster

The Players

Favini

Movie Poster

Figli

Nicola

Movie Poster

Domani è un Altro Giorno

Tommaso

Movie Poster

Il Grande Salto

Impiegato poste

Movie Poster

Moschettieri del re: La penultima missione

Portos

Movie Poster

Detective per caso

Imbianchino

Movie Poster

Little Tito and the Aliens

Professore

Movie Poster

Euphoria

Ettore

Movie Poster

The Place

L'uomo

Movie Poster

Fai bei sogni

Massimo

Movie Poster

Perfect Strangers

Lele

Movie Poster

Fiore

Ascanio Bonori

Movie Poster

The Complexity of Happiness

Enrico Giusti

Movie Poster

Pasolini

Nico Naldini

Movie Poster

Ogni Maledetto Natale

Movie Poster

The Face of an Angel

Edoardo

Movie Poster

Viva la libertà

Andrea Bottini

Movie Poster

La Sedia della Felicità

Dino Morosi

Movie Poster

Romanzo di una strage

Luigi Calabresi

Movie Poster

Balancing Act

Giulio

Movie Poster

The Landlords

Cosimo

Movie Poster

Escort in Love

Voce narrante (voice)

Movie Poster

All at Sea

Fantino

Movie Poster

Cose dell'Altro Mondo

Ariele Verderame

Movie Poster

La prima cosa bella

Bruno Michelucci - 2009

Movie Poster

Nine

De Rossi

Movie Poster

Giulia Doesn't Date At Night

Guido

Movie Poster

Good Morning, Aman

Teodoro

Movie Poster

A Perfect Day

Antonio

Movie Poster

Tutta la vita davanti

Giorgio Conforti

Movie Poster

Non pensarci

Stefano Nardini

Movie Poster

Night Bus

Franz

Movie Poster

N

Ferrante Papucci

Movie Poster

4-4-2 - Il gioco più bello del mondo

Yuri Barzalli (segment "Il terzo portiere")

Movie Poster

Il Caimano - Mig og Berlusconi

Cesari

Movie Poster

L'orizzonte Degli Eventi

Max Flamini

Movie Poster

Il siero della Vanità

Franco Berardi

Movie Poster

Working Slowly (Radio Alice)

Tenente Lippolis

Movie Poster

Gente di Roma

Ragazzo sull'autobus

Movie Poster

The Nest

Giovanni

Movie Poster

Ultimo Stadio

Marco

Movie Poster

Velocità massima

Stefano

Movie Poster

Empty Eyes

Rinaldi

Movie Poster

Velocita’ Massima

Himself

Movie Poster

Zora the Vampire

Speranza

Movie Poster

Asini

Avventore bar

Movie Poster

The Scent of the Night

Remo Guerra

Movie Poster

Barbara

Aldo

Movie Poster

Physical Jerks

Massimo Migliarini

Movie Poster

We All Fall Down

Walter Verra

Movie Poster

Palermo-Milan One Way

Agente Tarcisio Proietti

Movie Poster

Cuore Cattivo

Inzerillo

MobileIcon
app store google play