Dagmar Lassander

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Dagmar Lassander. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Dagmar Regine Hader

Birth Place

Prague, République Tchèque

Birth Date

6/16/1943
Known For
Movie Poster

Hatchet For A Honeymoon

Helen Wood

Movie Poster

The Forbidden Photos of a Lady Above Suspicion

Minou

Movie Poster

Werewolf Woman

Elena Neseri

Movie Poster

Femina Ridens

Maria

Movie Poster

The Iguana With the Tongue of Fire

Helen Sobiesky

Movie Poster

Delitto in formula uno

Signora Martelli

Movie Poster

Coeds

Carla Moretti

Movie Poster

Sins of Youth

Irene

Movie Poster

Counselor at Crime

Laura Murchison

Movie Poster

S.A.S Malko

Maria Luisa Delgado

Starring In
Movie Poster

Tommaso

Stefania

Movie Poster

Topo Galileo

Contessa Faggiano

Movie Poster

La Famiglia

Marika

Movie Poster

Octopus-Seizoen 2

Manuela Cannito / ... (4 episodes, 1986)

Movie Poster

The Pleasure

Rosa

Movie Poster

Delitto in formula uno

Signora Martelli

Movie Poster

Devil Fish

Sonja West

Movie Poster

S.A.S Malko

Maria Luisa Delgado

Movie Poster

Occhio, malocchio, prezzemolo e finocchio

Ludovica Marchialla

Movie Poster

W la Foca

Wife of Patacchiola

Movie Poster

The House by the Cemetery

Laura Gittleson

Movie Poster

The Black Cat

Lillian Grayson

Movie Poster

Zucchero, miele e peperoncino

Mara Mencacci

Movie Poster

Seagulls Fly Low

gestore nightclub a Ponza

Movie Poster

Werewolf Woman

Elena Neseri

Movie Poster

Piedone l'africano

Margy

Movie Poster

Atti impuri all'italiana

Élia Bonvicini

Movie Poster

Il comune senso del pudore

Ingrid Streesberg

Movie Poster

Nick the Sting

Chantal

Movie Poster

L'Adolescente

Katia Solvj

Movie Poster

Black Emanuelle 2

Susan Gardner

Movie Poster

Coeds

Carla Moretti

Movie Poster

Emanuelle in Bangkok

Susan

Movie Poster

Il Corsaro Nero

Marchesa di Bermejo

Movie Poster

Reflections in Black

Leonora Anselmi

Movie Poster

Sins of Youth

Irene

Movie Poster

Una donna per 7 bastardi

Rita

Movie Poster

Counselor at Crime

Laura Murchison

Movie Poster

The Iguana With the Tongue of Fire

Helen Sobiesky

Movie Poster

The Forbidden Photos of a Lady Above Suspicion

Minou

Movie Poster

Hatchet For A Honeymoon

Helen Wood

Movie Poster

Femina Ridens

Maria

Movie Poster

Quartett im Bett

Grüne Witwe

Movie Poster

Jerry Cotton: Der Mörderclub von Brooklyn

Jean Dyers

MobileIcon
app store google play