Hermione Norris

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Hermione Norris. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Hermione Jane Norris

Birth Place

Paddington, London, England

Birth Date

2/12/1967
Known For
Movie Poster

Cold Feet-Complete Collectie

Karen Marsden (33 episodes, 1997-2003)

Movie Poster

Separate Lies

Priscilla

Movie Poster

The Pale Horse

Hermia Redcliffe

Movie Poster

Gefährliche Fremde

Fiona Charters

Movie Poster

Love Of My Life

Tamara

Movie Poster

Wire in the Blood: Prayer of the Bone

DCI Carol Jordan (14 episodes, 2002-2005)

Movie Poster

Berkeley Square

Victoria St. John (10 episodes, 1998)

Movie Poster

Born Romantic

Carolanne

Movie Poster

Quicksand

Sarah

Movie Poster

Christmas in Canaan

Evelyn Hillingdon 1 episode, 2013

Starring In
Movie Poster

Love Of My Life

Tamara

Movie Poster

Christmas in Canaan

Evelyn Hillingdon 1 episode, 2013

Movie Poster

Wire in the Blood: Prayer of the Bone

DCI Carol Jordan (14 episodes, 2002-2005)

Movie Poster

Gefährliche Fremde

Fiona Charters

Movie Poster

Separate Lies

Priscilla

Movie Poster

Quicksand

Sarah

Movie Poster

Born Romantic

Carolanne

Movie Poster

Cold Feet-Complete Collectie

Karen Marsden (33 episodes, 1997-2003)

Movie Poster

Berkeley Square

Victoria St. John (10 episodes, 1998)

Movie Poster

The Pale Horse

Hermia Redcliffe

MobileIcon
app store google play