Erin Pitt

Biography

We unfortunately do not have a biography for Erin Pitt. Please consider contributing one.

Expand
Person Photo

Birth Name

Erin Michelle Pitt

Birth Place

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birth Date

9/22/1999
Known For
Movie Poster

Against the Wild

Hannah Wade

Movie Poster

Isabelle Dances Into the Spotlight

Isabelle Palmer

Movie Poster

Hello, It's Me

Ella

Movie Poster

Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam

Junior Rocker Audrey

Movie Poster

Silent Hill: Revelation

Sharon / Young Alessa

Starring In
Movie Poster

Hello, It's Me

Ella

Movie Poster

Isabelle Dances Into the Spotlight

Isabelle Palmer

Movie Poster

Against the Wild

Hannah Wade

Movie Poster

Silent Hill: Revelation

Sharon / Young Alessa

Movie Poster

Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam

Junior Rocker Audrey

MobileIcon
app store google play